Registration

Registration form only for playing in competition. logo-uzlina
(for accommodation check again the special page)

 

 

 


Registration List until 19.04.2018:

No. Player 1 Player 2 Date
1 FILIP Florinel MORARU Dan 20.12
2 SILVASANU Adrian PALAMARIUC Liviu 08.01
3 PITULAN Mircea Gabriel MATEI Ilie Gabriel 08.01
4 FEDIUC Roxana FEDIUC Marius 08.01
5 MARINA Bogdan COLDEA Ionut 11.01
6 GHIGHECI Ovidiu BRICIU Marius 12.01
7 STIRBU Calin SERPOI Gheorghe 13.01
8 POPESCU Aneta BANU Crina 27.01
9 STEGAROIU Marina IONITA Marius 28.01
10 CERNAT Ovidiu FEBER Alexandru 28.01
11 MORARU Marius MOLDOVAN Daniel 28.01
12 PAGU Ioana PAGU Adrian 28.01
13 NUTESCU Bogdan KRISTO Robert 30.01
14 MIHAI Geta MIHAI Radu 30.01
15 POPESCU Mihai CONSTANTIN Cristian 05.02
16 DUMITRASCU Florin MAZALU Virgil 08.02
17 GAVRILIU Madalina BONTAS Bujor 08.02
18 DUMITRANA Mihai BALITA Gabriel 08.02
19 SANDOR Balint DAVID Tudorel 09.02
20 MATHE Maria MATHE Adrian 09.02
21 MARCU CODRIN PETRE Mircea 10.02
22 GROZEA Constantin COADA Gheorghe 09.02
23 MANDRUTA Constantin NICULESCU Valeriu 12.02
24 DIMA Claudiu Ionut ANGHEL Nicolae Colea 13.02
25 MUGIOIU Alexandru POPESCU Radu 13.02
26 IONESCU Sorin Septimiu SIRB Marius Titu 14.02
27 GEORGIEVA Draganka(BUL) GEORGIEV Stefan (BUL) 15.02
28 VALEANU Nadia VALEANU Vladimir 15.02
29 DUTU Adriana ANDREI Florin 15.02
30 GHELASE Florin DOBROIU Constantin 15.02
31 POTCOVARU Adrian POTCOVARU Laurentiu 15.02
32 NEVE Olivier (BEL) ENGEL Zvi (BEL) 17.02
33 GUJA Alexandra LESAN Dragos 18.02
34 DONCIU Sabin AGICA Bogdan 17.02
35 FULGA Cristian VARTANOVICI Nicolae 23.02
36 MICESCU Viorel TACIUC Lucian 25.02
37 VALIMARESCU Dan UTA Mihai 26.02
38 BACALU Iancu FEROIU Corneliu 27.02
39 GLIGA Radu SAVIN Daniel 05.03
40 FILIMON Adrian IANCU Stefan 06.03
41 TECUSANU Adrian CONSTANTIN Eugen 07.03
42 AVRIGEANU Florin LIPICI Dragos 07.03
43 STANCESCU Constantin(ELV) DRAGHICESCU Serban 07.03
44 CAMPIAN Alex GHIRAN Daniel 07.03
45 ZAHARIA Aura ZAHARIA Alexandru 08.03
46 RADULESCU Marian DIMCICA Laurentiu 12.03
47 SAYER (TUR) ZAHARI ZAHARIEV (BUL) 15.03
48 Booked Bulgarian pair deadline 30.04
49 Booked Bulgarian pair deadline 30.04
50 Booked Bulgarian pair deadline 30.04
51 Booked Bulgarian pair deadline 30.04
52 Booked Bulgarian pair deadline 30.04
53 Booked Bulgarian pair deadline 30.04
54 Booked Bulgarian pair deadline 30.04
55 Booked Bulgarian pair deadline 30.04
56 Booked Bulgarian pair deadline 30.04
57 TAMER OZER (TUR) ERCAN DAGILGAN (TUR) 12.03
58 STERN LIVIU (ISR) LION URMAN (ISR) 11.04
59 Booked Foreign pair deadline 30.04
60 Booked Foreign pair deadline 30.04
61 ROSU Ovidiu GODEANU Cristian 17.04
62 CONSTANTINESCU Razvan ZAVLOSCHI Adrian 14.03
63 GUJA Rodica (AUT) GRIGORIU Mihai 21.03
64 STANESCU Vladimir NEAMTU Gabriel 22.03
65 BALINT Mihaela GINOSSAR Itamar (ISR) 26.03
66 COTESCU Delia COTESCU Darian 26.03
67 CUCU Lavinia CUCU Constantin 27.03
68 LUPSAN Corina LUPSAN Octavian 27.03
69 MACAVEI Radu HENLIN Jean Louis (FRA) 28.03
70 GROSU Vasile VARTOSU Nicolae 28.03
71 DOBROTA Dan STOYCHEV Svilen (BUL) 28.03
72 ORISONI Radu NEGOESCU Anton 29.03
73 MAGUREANU Silviu COPREAN Horatiu 29.03
74 SAFTA Florin AGICA Marius 30.03
75 UNGUREANU Ciprian COMSA Sebastian 31.03
76 GHEORGHE Daniel IACOB Alexandru 01.04
77 POPESCU Catalin KARAVIA Robert 02.04
78 GARNEATA Monica GARNEATA Catalin 04.04
79 MINCU Mihai MINCU Daniela 11.04
80 BALOI Niculae CARSTEA Stelian 11.04